HomeChamberLeadership Hawkins /  Leadership Alumni
Leadership Alumni PDF Print E-mail
 

leaderlogo2

 

 

 Class of 2010-2011
Chasity England, Dustin Hayes, Tammy Helton,
Jesse Lindsey, Christina Livesay, Keith Osborne,
Stephanie Sorrell, Lisa Winstead  10-11tm

 Class of 2009-2010 
Marlene Dobbs, Melinda Fields, Victor Forster, Jeffery Gunter, Kimberly Hardesty, Tracy Holt, Aundrea Johnson, Steffen Kielau, Crystal Price, Martha Wallace
09-10

 

Class of 2008-2009
James Boehms, Chad Cobb, Monica Gilliam, Susan Kelly, Thomas Looney, Michelle Simpson, Deborah Tapp,
Linda Wolfe
08-09

Class of 2007-2008
Mary Jo Fleenor, Whitney Pinkston, Patricia Humbert, Cindy Light, Morgan Allen, Marvin Tapp, Carolyn Byrd, Tammy Clevinger, Buffy Torres (not pictured)
08-09

 

Class of 2006-2007
Rebecca Byrd Martin, Mary Ellen Evans Elkins, Jackie Charles, Jason Phillips, James McCracken, Vivian Shortridge Trent, Darlene Lee, Guerry McConnell
08-09

Class of 2005-2006 
Jody Fugate, Sheldon Livesay, Leigh McNeil, Fred Pelle, Cindy Price, Donna Wilder
05-06

 

Class of 2004-2005
Stanley Case, Nathan Franklin, Janice Hoss, Jody Jones, Karen Mathews, Larry Maysilles, Larry Schiffer,
Kathy Sullivan, Susan Wilson
04-05

Class of 2003-2004
Susan Austin, Tammy Baird, Daniel Boyd, Veda Davis, Karla Delph, Gary Hicks Jr., Tina Houseright,
Ross Hughes III, Cynthia Jackson, Anita Jones, Peggy Lee, Debbie Price, Bridgette Trent
03-04

 

Class of 2002-2003
Jeff Barrett, Wesley Bledsoe, Ella Jo Bradley,
Sharon Bradley, Cathy Dean, Kim Edison, Shawn Hatchett,
Danny Lowery, Nancy Pratt, Lynette, Ratliff,
Sharon Lee Spaulding, Melinda Stapleton, Joe Zook
02-03

Class of 2001-2002
Jimmy Bible, Peggy Collier, Jeanette Edens,
Missy Gillenwater, Glenice Godsey, Brance Hagood,
Glenn Hutchins, Stella Logan, Don MacGregor,
Steve Mckinney, Joe McLain, Deborah Swatsell
01-02

 

Class of 2000-2001
Bruce Campbell, Samuel (Phil) Campbell, Jalana Clingan, Samantha Cupp, Kay Hart Wilson, Melissa Jones,
Brice Lackey, Amy Lipe, Joyce Potts, James Sells,
Lynn Stidham, David Tipton, Gaylon Williams
00-01

Class of 1999-2000
Tommy Brooks, Holly Jaynes, John Long, Brent Price, Eileen Quener, Doug Skeens, Bill Walker


99-00

 

Class of 1998-1999
Shannon Bellamy, Danny Brooks, Jimmy Brooks, Linda Buck, Mary Jane Fink, Ann Reuschel, Raven Krickbaum,
Frank Proffitt, Peter Mason, Terry Morelock, Trish Meyers

98-99

 

 


Copyright © 2014. Rogersville Hawkins County Chamber of Commerce. Designed by Liberty Webs